(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  I.A  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

J
PM

M
PM

TV
PM
(TV1)

AJ
PM

J
PM

     

 

t

 

J
PM

AJ
PM

J
PM

Prv
PM

HV
PM

     

 
S
t

 

J
PM

M
PM

J
PM

VV
PM

SP
PM

     

 

t

 

J
PM

TV
PM
(TV2)

M
PM

AJ
PM

J
PM

     

 
P

 

J
PM

M
PM

LO
PM

Prv
PM

OR
PM

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  I.B  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

J
Tom

M
Tom

J
Tom

HV
Tom

       

 

t

 

(Sk1)
Tom

J
Tom

TV
Tom
(TV1)

Prv
Tom

(Sk2)
Tom

     

 
S
t

 

J
Tom

M
Tom

VV
Tom

J
Tom

       

 

t

 

(Sk1)
Tom

Prv
Tom

SP
Tom

J
Tom

(Sk2)
Tom

SPPP (SkA)
BUM
(302)

   

 
P

 

TV
Tom
(TV2)

M
Tom

J
Tom

J
Tom

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  II.A  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

J
VID

M
VID

Iv (Sk2)
PAL
(INF1)

Prv
VID

       

AJv (Sk1)
VID

 

t

 

J
VID

M
VID

TV
VID
(TV2)

J
VID

VV
MLE
(2B)

     

 
S
t

 

J
VID

Prv
VID

M
VID

J
VID

       

 

t

 

J
VID

M
VID

Iv (Sk2)
PAL
(INF1)

SP
VID

J
VID

     

AJv (Sk1)
VID

 
P

 

J
VID

TV
VID
(TV2)

HV
VID

J
VID

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  II.B  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

J
MLE

Prv
MLE

Iv (Sk2)
PAL
(INF1)

SP
MLE

J
MLE

     

AJv (Sk1)
VID
(2A)

 

t

 

J
MLE

M
MLE

HV
MLE

J
MLE

       

 
S
t

 

J
MLE

M
MLE

TV
MLE
(TV2)

Prv
MLE

J
MLE

     

 

t

 

J
MLE

M
MLE

Iv (Sk2)
PAL
(INF1)

VV
MLE

       

AJv (Sk1)
VID
(2A)

 
P

 

J
MLE

TV
MLE
(TV1)

M
MLE

J
MLE

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  III.A  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

TV
EI
(TV2)

J
EI

M
EI

SP
EI

J
EI

     

 

t

 

J
EI

M
EI

AJ
PAL
(jaz1)

Prv
EI

HV
EI

     

 
S
t

 

J
EI

AJ
PAL
(jaz1)

M
EI

TV
EI
(TV2)

J
EI

     

 

t

 

J
EI

M
EI

Prv
EI

J
EI

VV
DRA

     

 
P

 

J
EI

Prv
EI

M
EI

AJ
PAL
(jaz1)

J
EI

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  III.B  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

J
M

M
M

AJ
VV
(jaz1)

VV
M

J
M

     

 

t

 

TV
M
(TV1)

M
M

J
M

Prv
M

J
M

     

 
S
t

 

J
M

M
M

Prv
M

SP
M

J
M

     

 

t

 

J
M

Prv
M

M
M
(2B)

AJ
VV

HV
M

     

 
P

 

J
M

M
M

AJ
VV
(jaz1)

TV
M
(TV2)

J
M

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  IV.A  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

J
NOV

M
NOV

J
NOV

VV
NOV

VV
NOV

     

 

t

 

J
NOV

AJ
PAL
(jaz1)

M
NOV

VL
NOV

(SkC)
NOV

SPPP (SkB)
BUM
(302)

   

(SkD)
VID
(2A)

 
S
t

 

AJ
PAL

M
NOV

TV
NOV

TV
NOV
(TV1)

J
NOV

     

 

t

 

J
NOV

M
NOV

Pv
NOV

AJ
PAL
(jaz1)

SP
NOV

SPPP (SkA)
BUM
(302)

   

 
P

 

J
NOV

M
NOV

VL
NOV

HV
EI

J
NOV

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  IV.B  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

J
BUM

AJ
PAL
(jaz1)

M
BUM

VL
BUM

VV
BUM

VV
BUM

   

 

t

 

J
BUM

M
BUM

J
LP

Pv
DOB

(SkD)
VID
(2A)

     

(SkC)
BUM

 
S
t

 

J
BUM

M
BUM

TV
BUM
(TV1)

TV
BUM

J
BUM

     

 

t

 

AJ
PAL
(jaz1)

J
BUM

M
BUM

SP
NOV

SPPP (SkE)
BUM
(302)

     

 
P

 

J
LP

AJ
PAL
(jaz1)

M
BUM

VL
BUM

HV
GA

SPPP (SkE)
BUM
(302)

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  V.A  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

AJ
PAL

M
DRA

J
DRA

VL
DRA

VV
DRA

VV
DRA

   

 

t

 

J
DRA

TV
DRA
(TV1)

M
DRA

Pv
DRA

SP
DRA

SPPP (SkB)
BUM
(302)

   

 
S
t

 

J
DRA

M
DRA

AJ
PAL

I
HAV
(INF1)

J
DRA

     

 

t

 

J
DRA

AJ
PAL

(SkD)
KEP
(INF2)

J
DRA

HV
GA

     

(SkC)
DRA

 
P

 

J
DRA

M
DRA

VL
DRA

J
DRA

TV
DRA
(TV2)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  V.B  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

J
CHA

M
CHA

TV
CHA
(TV2)

VL
CHA

I
PAL
(INF1)

     

 

t

 

J
CHA

AJ
UR
(F)

M
CHA

HV
CHA

J
CHA

     

 
S
t

 

J
CHA

M
CHA

Pv
CHA

AJ
UR
(jaz1)

VV
CHA

VV
CHA

   

 

t

 

J
CHA

VL
CHA

(SkD)
KEP
(INF2)

SP
CHA

J
CHA

     

(SkC)
CHA

 
P

 

J
CHA

AJ
UR
(F)

M
CHA

TV
CHA
(TV1)

J
CHA

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  V.C  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

J
KZ

M
KZ

AJ
LP

VL
KZ

TV
KZ
(TV1)

     

 

t

 

J
KZ

M
KZ

SP
KZ

J
KZ

I
PAL
(INF1)

     

 
S
t

 

J
KZ

M
KZ

VL
KZ

J
KZ

AJ
LP
(jaz1)

     

 

t

 

J
KZ

TV
KZ
(TV1)

(SkD)
KEP
(INF2)

AJ
LP

VV
KZ

VV
KZ

   

(SkC)
KZ
(4C)

 
P

 

J
KZ

M
KZ

Pv
KZ

HV
KZ

J
KZ

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  VI.A  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

AJ
UR

TV (dv)
PET
(TV2)

P
DOB
(p)

M
SV

D
VV

HV
GA
(HV)

   

TV (chla)
LP
(TV1)

 

t

 

F
LP
(F)

VO
LP

M
SV

J
GA

L: SP
LP
(dl)

L: SP
LP
(dl)

   

 
S
t

 

M
SV

J
GA

AJ
UR
(jaz1)

D
VV

PRO (Sk1)
PAL
(INF1)

     

SHv (Sk2)
LP
(TV1)

 

t

 

P
DOB
(p)

J
GA

M
SV

AJ
UR
(F)

I
NV
(INF1)

TV (dv)
PET
(TV2)

   

TV (chla)
LP
(TV1)

 
P

 

M
SV

J
GA

VV
GEO
(VV)

VV
GEO
(VV)

Z
PET
(Z)

VZ
PET
(Z)

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  VI.B  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

F
LP
(F)

TV (dv)
PET
(TV2)

M
SV

D
VV

VV
GEO
(VV)

VV
GEO
(VV)

   

SPPP (SP6)
BUM
(302)

TV (chla)
LP
(TV1)

 

t

 

M
SV

J
GA

VO
PET
(Z)

AJ
LP
(jaz1)

S: SP
VV
(p)

S: SP
VV
(p)

   

 
S
t

 

P
DOB
(p)

AJ
LP

M
SV

J
GA

PRO (Sk1)
PAL
(INF1)

VZ
PET
(Z)

   

SHv (Sk2)
LP
(TV1)

 

t

 

J
GA

Z
PET
(Z)

D
VV

M
SV

I
PAL
(INF2)

TV (dv)
PET
(TV2)

   

TV (chla)
LP
(TV1)

 
P

 

J
GA

M
SV

AJ
LP

HV
GA
(HV)

P
DOB
(p)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  VII.A  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

AJ
LP
(jaz1)

M
UR

Z
PET
(Z)

J
IKL

D
LP

TV (Dtv)
PET
(TV1)

HV
GA
(HV)

 

TV (CHtv)
LP
(TV2)

 

t

 

(i3)
PAL
(INF2)

P
DOB
(p)

AJ
LP

M
UR

F
SV
(F)

(i1)
PAL
(INF1)

   

 
S
t

 

J
IKL

M
UR

Z
PET
(Z)

VO
LP

S: SP (i1)
VV
(p)

S: SP (i1)
VV
(p)

   

L: SP (i3)
SV
(dl)

L: SP (i3)
SV
(dl)

 

t

 

J
IKL

M
UR

VV
GEO
(VV)

VV
GEO
(VV)

P
DOB
(p)

F
SV

VZ
PET
(Z)

 

 
P

 

J
IKL

AJ
LP

TV (Dtv)
PET
(TV2)

D
LP

M
UR
(F)

PRO (Sk1)
PAL
(INF1)

   

TV (CHtv)
LP
(TV1)

JK (Sk2)
LP
(INF3)

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  VII.B  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

D
IKL
(7B)

J
VV

M
NV
(7B)

Z
PET
(Z)

AJ
LP
(jaz1)

TV (CHtv)
LP
(TV2)

VZ
PET
(Z)

 

TV (Dtv)
PET
(TV1)

 

t

 

(i2)
NV
(INF1)

AJ
LP
(7B)

M
NV
(7B)

J
VV
(7B)

HV
BUK
(HV)

F
SV
(7B)

   

(i3)
PAL
(INF2)

 
S
t

 

M
NV
(7B)

Z
PET
(Z)

J
VV
(7B)

P
DOB
(p)

L: SP (i2)
VV
(p)

L: SP (i2)
VV
(p)

   

L: SP (i3)
SV
(dl)

L: SP (i3)
SV
(dl)

 

t

 

AJ
LP
(7B)

F
SV
(F)

D
IKL
(7B)

M
NV
(7B)

VV
GEO
(VV)

VV
GEO
(VV)

   

 
P

 

M
NV
(7B)

P
DOB
(p)

TV (CHtv)
LP
(TV1)

VO
PET
(Z)

J
VV
(7B)

PRO (Sk1)
PAL
(INF1)

   

TV (Dtv)
PET
(TV2)

JK (Sk3)
GEO
(INF2)

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  VIII.A  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

M
DOB

J
BUK
(HV)

CH
KEP
(CH)

AJ (a1)
LP

HV
BUK
(HV)

P
DOB
(p)

S: VV
GEO
(VV)

S: VV
GEO
(VV)

AJ (a3)
UR
(F)

L: SP
VV
(kuch)

L: SP
VV
(kuch)

 

t

 

M
DOB

NJ (Sk3)
BUK
(HV)

J
BUK
(HV)

TV (Dtv)
HAV
(TV1)

Z
PET
(Z)

F
UR
(F)

   

RJ (Sk4)
IKL
(8B)

TV (CHtv)
LP
(TV2)

 
S
t

 

AJ (a1)
LP

M
DOB

P
DOB
(p)

NJ (Sk3)
BUK
(HV)

CH
KEP
(CH)

J
BUK
(HV)

   

AJ (a3)
UR
(F)

RJ (Sk4)
IKL
(8B)

 

t

 

D
GEO

J
BUK
(HV)

AJ (a1)
LP
(jaz1)

TV (Dtv)
HAV
(TV1)

Z
PET
(Z)

M
DOB

   

AJ (a3)
UR

TV (CHtv)
LP
(TV2)

 
P

 

F
UR
(F)

J
BUK
(HV)

M
DOB

NJ (Sk3)
BUK

SHv (Sk2)
LP
(TV1)

VO
LP

   

JK (Sk1)
PAL
(INF1)

RJ (Sk4)
IKL
(8B)

JK (Sk5)
BUK
(INF2)

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  VIII.B  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

M
KEP

J
IKL

D
IKL

AJ (a2)
GA
(jaz1)

Z
PET
(Z)

F
UR
(F)

S: SP
SV
(F)

S: SP
SV
(F)

AJ (a3)
UR
(F)

L: VV
GEO
(VV)

L: VV
GEO
(VV)

 

t

 

M
KEP

NJ (Sk3)
BUK
(HV)

CH
KEP

TV (Dtv)
HAV
(TV1)

P
DOB
(p)

HV
GA
(HV)

   

RJ (Sk4)
IKL

TV (CHtv)
LP
(TV2)

 
S
t

 

AJ (a2)
GA
(jaz1)

M
KEP

J
IKL

NJ (Sk3)
BUK
(HV)

Z
PET
(Z)

J
IKL

   

AJ (a3)
UR
(F)

RJ (Sk4)
IKL

 

t

 

F
UR
(F)

M
KEP

AJ (a2)
GA

TV (Dtv)
HAV
(TV1)

J
IKL

CH
KEP
(CH)

   

AJ (a3)
UR
(8A)

TV (CHtv)
LP
(TV2)

 
P

 

P
DOB
(p)

J
IKL

M
KEP

NJ (Sk3)
BUK
(8A)

JK (Sk5)
BUK
(INF2)

VO
IKL

   

RJ (Sk4)
IKL

SHv (Sk2)
LP
(TV1)

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  IX.A  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

M
SV

AJ
LP

J
BUK
(HV)

TV (Dtv)
HAV
(TV1)

CH
KEP
(CH)

D
IKL

   

TV (CHtv)
LP
(TV2)

 

t

 

J
BUK
(HV)

M
SV

F
UR
(F)

NJ (Sk3)
BUK
(HV)

S: VV
GEO
(VV)

S: VV
GEO
(VV)

   

RJ (Sk4)
IKL
(9B)

L: SP
IKL

L: SP
IKL
(INF2)

 
S
t

 

J
BUK
(HV)

HV
BUK
(HV)

AJ
LP

M
SV

NJ (Sk3)
BUK
(HV)

P
DOB
(p)

VO
LP

 

RJ (Sk4)
IKL
(9B)

 

t

 

M
SV

AJ
LP
(jaz1)

TV (Dtv)
HAV
(TV1)

J
BUK
(HV)

CH
KEP
(CH)

F
UR
(F)

JK (Sk1)
BUK
(HV)

 

TV (CHtv)
LP
(TV2)

MFS (Sk2)
SV
(F)

 
P

 

J
BUK
(HV)

Z
PET
(Z)

NJ (Sk3)
BUK
(HV)

M
SV

D
IKL

P
DOB
(p)

   

RJ (Sk4)
IKL
(9B)

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  IX.B  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

J
VV

M
KEP

F
UR
(F)

TV (Dtv)
HAV
(TV1)

P
DOB
(p)

CH
KEP
(CH)

VO
LP

 

TV (CHtv)
LP
(TV2)

 

t

 

AJ
LP
(jaz1)

M
KEP

J
VV

NJ (Sk3)
BUK
(HV)

S: SP
KEP

S: SP
KEP
(INF2)

   

RJ (Sk4)
IKL

L: VV
GEO
(VV)

L: VV
GEO
(VV)

 
S
t

 

J
VV

D
VV

M
KEP

AJ
LP

NJ (Sk3)
BUK
(HV)

F
UR
(F)

   

RJ (Sk4)
IKL

 

t

 

M
KEP

P
DOB
(p)

TV (Dtv)
HAV
(TV1)

Z
PET
(Z)

HV
BUK
(HV)

J
VV

JK (Sk1)
BUK
(HV)

 

TV (CHtv)
LP
(TV2)

MFS (Sk2)
SV
(F)

 
P

 

AJ
LP
(jaz1)

J
VV

NJ (Sk3)
BUK
(HV)

M
KEP

CH
KEP
(CH)

D
VV

   

RJ (Sk4)
IKL

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Bukovjanov Iva  (9.A)

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

 

8.A
J
(HV)

9.A
J
(HV)

 

8.A
HV
(HV)

 
 
-- J --

   

 

t

 

9.A
J
(HV)

8.A (Sk3) +
NJ
(HV)

8.A
J
(HV)

9.A (Sk3) +
NJ
(HV)

7.B
HV
(HV)

     

 
S
t

 

9.A
J
(HV)

9.A
HV
(HV)

 

8.A (Sk3) +
NJ
(HV)

9.A (Sk3) +
NJ
(HV)

8.A
J
(HV)

   

 

t

 

 

8.A
J
(HV)

 

9.A
J
(HV)

9.B
HV
(HV)

 

9.A (Sk1) +
JK
(HV)

 

 
P

 

9.A
J
(HV)

8.A
J
(HV)

9.A (Sk3) +
NJ
(HV)

8.A (Sk3) +
NJ
(8A)

8.A (Sk5) +
JK
(INF2)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Bumbalkov Kateina  (4.B)

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

4.B
J
(4B)

6.B (SP6)
SPPP
(302)

4.B
M
(4B)

4.B
VL
(4B)

4.B
VV
(4B)

4.B
VV
(4B)

   

 

t

 

4.B
J
(4B)

4.B
M
(4B)

   

4.B (SkC)
J
(4B)

4.A (SkB) +
SPPP
(302)

   

 
S
t

 

4.B
J
(4B)

4.B
M
(4B)

4.B
TV
(TV1)

4.B
TV
(4B)

4.B
J
(4B)

     

 

t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

4.B
J
(4B)

4.B
M
(4B)

 

4.B (SkE)
SPPP
(302)

1.B (SkA) +
SPPP
(302)

   

 
P

 

   

4.B
M
(4B)

4.B
VL
(4B)

 
 
-- --

4.B (SkE)
SPPP
(302)

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Dobiov Jana  (8.A)

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

8.A
M
(8A)

 

6.A
P
(p)

 

9.B
P
(p)

8.A
P
(p)

   

 

t

 

8.A
M
(8A)

7.A
P
(p)

 

4.B
Pv
(4B)

8.B
P
(p)

     

 
S
t

 

6.B
P
(p)

8.A
M
(8A)

8.A
P
(p)

7.B
P
(p)

 

9.A
P
(p)

   

 

t

 

6.A
P
(p)

9.B
P
(p)

   

7.A
P
(p)

8.A
M
(8A)

   

 
P

 

8.B
P
(p)

7.B
P
(p)

8.A
M
(8A)

 

6.B
P
(p)

9.A
P
(p)

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  urov Hana  (6.A)

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

6.A
AJ
(6A)

7.A
M
(7A)

9.B
F
(F)

8.A (a3) +
AJ
(F)

 

8.B
F
(F)

   

 

t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

5.B
AJ
(F)

9.A
F
(F)

7.A
M
(7A)

 

8.A
F
(F)

   

 
S
t

 

8.A (a3) +
AJ
(F)

7.A
M
(7A)

6.A
AJ
(jaz1)

5.B
AJ
(jaz1)

 

9.B
F
(F)

   

 

t

 

8.B
F
(F)

7.A
M
(7A)

8.A (a3) +
AJ
(8A)

6.A
AJ
(F)

 

9.A
F
(F)

   

 
P

 

8.A
F
(F)

5.B
AJ
(F)

   

7.A
M
(F)

 
 
-- --

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Eichnerov Ivana  (3.A)

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

3.A
TV
(TV2)

3.A
J
(3A)

3.A
M
(3A)

3.A
SP
(3A)

3.A
J
(3A)

     

 

t

 

3.A
J
(3A)

3.A
M
(3A)

 

3.A
Prv
(3A)

3.A
HV
(3A)

 
 
-- J --

   

 
S
t

 

3.A
J
(3A)

 
 
-- RN --

3.A
M
(3A)

3.A
TV
(TV2)

3.A
J
(3A)

     

 

t

 

3.A
J
(3A)

3.A
M
(3A)

3.A
Prv
(3A)

3.A
J
(3A)

       

 
P

 

3.A
J
(3A)

3.A
Prv
(3A)

3.A
M
(3A)

4.A
HV
(4A)

3.A
J
(3A)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Galia Martin  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

     

8.B (a2)
AJ
(jaz1)

 

6.A
HV
(HV)

7.A
HV
(HV)

 

 

t

 

 

6.B
J
(6B)

 

6.A
J
(6A)

 

8.B
HV
(HV)

   

 
S
t

 

8.B (a2)
AJ
(jaz1)

6.A
J
(6A)

 

6.B
J
(6B)

 
 
-- --

     

 

t

 

6.B
J
(6B)

6.A
J
(6A)

8.B (a2)
AJ
(8B)

 

5.A
HV
(5A)

     

 
P

 

6.B
J
(6B)

6.A
J
(6A)

 

6.B
HV
(HV)

4.B
HV
(4B)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Georgiadu Anna  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

       

6.B
VV
(VV)

6.B
VV
(VV)

S: 8.A
VV
(VV)

S: 8.A
VV
(VV)

L: 8.B
VV
(VV)

L: 8.B
VV
(VV)

 

t

 

       

S: 9.A
VV
(VV)

S: 9.A
VV
(VV)

   

L: 9.B
VV
(VV)

L: 9.B
VV
(VV)

 
S
t

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

t

 

8.A
D
(8A)

 

7.A
VV
(VV)

7.A
VV
(VV)

7.B
VV
(VV)

7.B
VV
(VV)

   

 
P

 

   

6.A
VV
(VV)

6.A
VV
(VV)

 

7.B (Sk3)
JK
(INF2)

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Havlkov Zdeka  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

     

9.A (Dtv) +
TV
(TV1)

       

 

t

 

     

8.A (Dtv) +
TV
(TV1)

       

 
S
t

 

     

5.A
I
(INF1)

       

 

t

 

   

9.A (Dtv) +
TV
(TV1)

8.A (Dtv) +
TV
(TV1)

       

 
P

 

               

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Chaloupkov Vlasta  (5.B)

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

5.B
J
(5B)

5.B
M
(5B)

5.B
TV
(TV2)

5.B
VL
(5B)

       

 

t

 

5.B
J
(5B)

 

5.B
M
(5B)

5.B
HV
(5B)

5.B
J
(5B)

 
 
-- --

   

 
S
t

 

5.B
J
(5B)

5.B
M
(5B)

5.B
Pv
(5B)

 

5.B
VV
(5B)

5.B
VV
(5B)

   

 

t

 

5.B
J
(5B)

5.B
VL
(5B)

5.B (SkC)
M
(5B)

5.B
SP
(5B)

5.B
J
(5B)

     

 
P

 

5.B
J
(5B)

 

5.B
M
(5B)

5.B
TV
(TV1)

5.B
J
(5B)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Iklov Vladimra  (8.B)

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

7.B
D
(7B)

8.B
J
(8B)

8.B
D
(8B)

7.A
J
(7A)

 

9.A
D
(9A)

   

 

t

 

 

8.A (Sk4) +
RJ
(8B)

 

9.A (Sk4) +
RJ
(9B)

L: 9.A
SP
(9A)

L: 9.A
SP
(INF2)

   

 
S
t

 

7.A
J
(7A)

 

8.B
J
(8B)

8.A (Sk4) +
RJ
(8B)

9.A (Sk4) +
RJ
(9B)

8.B
J
(8B)

   

 

t

 

7.A
J
(7A)

 

7.B
D
(7B)

 

8.B
J
(8B)

 
 
-- J --

   

 
P

 

7.A
J
(7A)

8.B
J
(8B)

9.A (Sk4) +
RJ
(9B)

8.A (Sk4) +
RJ
(8B)

9.A
D
(9A)

8.B
VO
(8B)

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Keppertov Vra  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

8.B
M
(8B)

9.B
M
(9B)

8.A
CH
(CH)

 

9.A
CH
(CH)

9.B
CH
(CH)

   

 

t

 

8.B
M
(8B)

9.B
M
(9B)

8.B
CH
(8B)

 

S: 9.B
SP
(9B)

S: 9.B
SP
(INF2)

   

 
S
t

 

 

8.B
M
(8B)

9.B
M
(9B)

 

8.A
CH
(CH)

 
 
-- J --

   

 

t

 

9.B
M
(9B)

8.B
M
(8B)

5.A (SkD) +
M
(INF2)

 

9.A
CH
(CH)

8.B
CH
(CH)

   

 
P

 

   

8.B
M
(8B)

9.B
M
(9B)

9.B
CH
(CH)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Krl Zdenk  (5.C)

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

5.C
J
(5C)

5.C
M
(5C)

 

5.C
VL
(5C)

5.C
TV
(TV1)

     

 

t

 

5.C
J
(5C)

5.C
M
(5C)

5.C
SP
(5C)

5.C
J
(5C)

 
 
-- --

     

 
S
t

 

5.C
J
(5C)

5.C
M
(5C)

5.C
VL
(5C)

5.C
J
(5C)

       

 

t

 

5.C
J
(5C)

5.C
TV
(TV1)

5.C (SkC)
M
(4C)

 

5.C
VV
(5C)

5.C
VV
(5C)

   

 
P

 

5.C
J
(5C)

5.C
M
(5C)

5.C
Pv
(5C)

5.C
HV
(5C)

5.C
J
(5C)

 
 
-- J --

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Lpov Ji  (7.A)

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

6.B
F
(F)

6.A (chla) +
TV
(TV1)

 

9.A (CHtv) +
TV
(TV2)

7.A
D
(7A)

7.A (CHtv) +
TV
(TV2)

9.B
VO
(9B)

 

 

t

 

6.A
F
(F)

6.A
VO
(6A)

4.B
J
(4B)

8.A (CHtv) +
TV
(TV2)

L: 6.A
SP
(dl)

L: 6.A
SP
(dl)

   

 
S
t

 

     

7.A
VO
(7A)

6.A (Sk2) +
SHv
(TV1)

 
 
-- N --

9.A
VO
(9A)

 

 

t

 

   

9.A (CHtv) +
TV
(TV2)

8.A (CHtv) +
TV
(TV2)

 

6.A (chla) +
TV
(TV1)

   

 
P

 

4.B
J
(4B)

 

7.A (CHtv) +
TV
(TV1)

7.A
D
(7A)

8.A (Sk2) +
SHv
(TV1)

8.A
VO
(8A)

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Mlejneck Stanislava  (2.B)

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

2.B
J
(2B)

2.B
Prv
(2B)

 

2.B
SP
(2B)

2.B
J
(2B)

     

 

t

 

2.B
J
(2B)

2.B
M
(2B)

2.B
HV
(2B)

2.B
J
(2B)

2.A
VV
(2B)

     

 
S
t

 

2.B
J
(2B)

2.B
M
(2B)

2.B
TV
(TV2)

2.B
Prv
(2B)

2.B
J
(2B)

     

 

t

 

2.B
J
(2B)

2.B
M
(2B)

 

2.B
VV
(2B)

 
 
-- --

     

 
P

 

2.B
J
(2B)

2.B
TV
(TV1)

2.B
M
(2B)

2.B
J
(2B)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Nevludov Vra  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

   

7.B
M
(7B)

         

 

t

 

7.B (i2)
I
(INF1)

 

7.B
M
(7B)

         

 
S
t

 

7.B
M
(7B)

             

 

t

 

     

7.B
M
(7B)

6.A
I
(INF1)

     

 
P

 

7.B
M
(7B)

             

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Novotn Jana  (4.A)

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

4.A
J
(4A)

4.A
M
(4A)

4.A
J
(4A)

4.A
VV
(4A)

4.A
VV
(4A)

     

 

t

 

4.A
J
(4A)

 

4.A
M
(4A)

4.A
VL
(4A)

4.A (SkC)
J
(4A)

     

 
S
t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

4.A
M
(4A)

4.A
TV
(4A)

4.A
TV
(TV1)

4.A
J
(4A)

     

 

t

 

4.A
J
(4A)

4.A
M
(4A)

4.A
Pv
(4A)

4.B
SP
(4B)

4.A
SP
(4A)

 
 
-- --

   

 
P

 

4.A
J
(4A)

4.A
M
(4A)

4.A
VL
(4A)

 

4.A
J
(4A)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Palack Lenka  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

5.A
AJ
(5A)

4.B
AJ
(jaz1)

2.A (Sk2) +
Iv
(INF1)

 

5.B
I
(INF1)

     

 

t

 

7.A (i3) +
I
(INF2)

4.A
AJ
(jaz1)

3.A
AJ
(jaz1)

 

5.C
I
(INF1)

7.A (i1)
I
(INF1)

   

 
S
t

 

4.A
AJ
(4A)

3.A
AJ
(jaz1)

5.A
AJ
(5A)

 
 
-- RN --

6.A (Sk1) +
PRO
(INF1)

     

 

t

 

4.B
AJ
(jaz1)

5.A
AJ
(5A)

2.A (Sk2) +
Iv
(INF1)

4.A
AJ
(jaz1)

6.B
I
(INF2)

     

 
P

 

 

4.B
AJ
(jaz1)

 

3.A
AJ
(jaz1)

8.A (Sk1)
JK
(INF1)

7.A (Sk1) +
PRO
(INF1)

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Petrlkov Martina  (1.A)

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

1.A
J
(1A)

1.A
M
(1A)

1.A
TV
(TV1)

1.A
AJ
(1A)

1.A
J
(1A)

     

 

t

 

1.A
J
(1A)

1.A
AJ
(1A)

1.A
J
(1A)

1.A
Prv
(1A)

1.A
HV
(1A)

     

 
S
t

 

1.A
J
(1A)

1.A
M
(1A)

1.A
J
(1A)

1.A
VV
(1A)

1.A
SP
(1A)

     

 

t

 

1.A
J
(1A)

1.A
TV
(TV2)

1.A
M
(1A)

1.A
AJ
(1A)

1.A
J
(1A)

     

 
P

 

1.A
J
(1A)

1.A
M
(1A)

1.A
LO
(1A)

1.A
Prv
(1A)

1.A
OR
(1A)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Petekov Daniela  (7.B)

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

 

6.A (dv) +
TV
(TV2)

7.A
Z
(Z)

7.B
Z
(Z)

8.B
Z
(Z)

7.A (Dtv) +
TV
(TV1)

7.B
VZ
(Z)

 

 

t

 

   

6.B
VO
(Z)

 

8.A
Z
(Z)

     

 
S
t

 

 

7.B
Z
(Z)

7.A
Z
(Z)

 

8.B
Z
(Z)

6.B
VZ
(Z)

   

 

t

 

 

6.B
Z
(Z)

 

9.B
Z
(Z)

8.A
Z
(Z)

6.A (dv) +
TV
(TV2)

7.A
VZ
(Z)

 

 
P

 

 

9.A
Z
(Z)

7.A (Dtv) +
TV
(TV2)

7.B
VO
(Z)

6.A
Z
(Z)

6.A
VZ
(Z)

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Svtlk Miroslav  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

9.A
M
(9A)

 

6.B
M
(6B)

6.A
M
(6A)

 
 
-- --

 

S: 8.B
SP
(F)

S: 8.B
SP
(F)

 

t

 

6.B
M
(6B)

9.A
M
(9A)

6.A
M
(6A)

 

7.A
F
(F)

7.B
F
(7B)

   

 
S
t

 

6.A
M
(6A)

 

6.B
M
(6B)

9.A
M
(9A)

L: 7.A (i3) +
SP
(dl)

L: 7.A (i3) +
SP
(dl)

   

 

t

 

9.A
M
(9A)

7.B
F
(F)

6.A
M
(6A)

6.B
M
(6B)

 

7.A
F
(7A)

9.A (Sk2) +
MFS
(F)

 

 
P

 

6.A
M
(6A)

6.B
M
(6B)

 

9.A
M
(9A)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  mdov Jana  (3.B)

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

3.B
J
(3B)

3.B
M
(3B)

 

3.B
VV
(3B)

3.B
J
(3B)

     

 

t

 

3.B
TV
(TV1)

3.B
M
(3B)

3.B
J
(3B)

3.B
Prv
(3B)

3.B
J
(3B)

     

 
S
t

 

3.B
J
(3B)

3.B
M
(3B)

3.B
Prv
(3B)

3.B
SP
(3B)

3.B
J
(3B)

     

 

t

 

3.B
J
(3B)

3.B
Prv
(3B)

3.B
M
(2B)

 

3.B
HV
(3B)

     

 
P

 

3.B
J
(3B)

3.B
M
(3B)

 

3.B
TV
(TV2)

3.B
J
(3B)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Tomanov Monika  (1.B)

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

1.B
J
(1B)

1.B
M
(1B)

1.B
J
(1B)

1.B
HV
(1B)

       

 

t

 

1.B (Sk1)
M
(1B)

1.B
J
(1B)

1.B
TV
(TV1)

1.B
Prv
(1B)

1.B (Sk2)
M
(1B)

     

 
S
t

 

1.B
J
(1B)

1.B
M
(1B)

1.B
VV
(1B)

1.B
J
(1B)

       

 

t

 

1.B (Sk1)
J
(1B)

1.B
Prv
(1B)

1.B
SP
(1B)

1.B
J
(1B)

1.B (Sk2)
J
(1B)

     

 
P

 

1.B
TV
(TV2)

1.B
M
(1B)

1.B
J
(1B)

1.B
J
(1B)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Vidlaov Elika  (2.A)

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

2.A
J
(2A)

2.A
M
(2A)

2.A (Sk1) +
AJv
(2A)

2.A
Prv
(2A)

 
 
-- RN --

 
 
-- --

   

 

t

 

2.A
J
(2A)

2.A
M
(2A)

2.A
TV
(TV2)

2.A
J
(2A)

4.A (SkD) +
J
(2A)

     

 
S
t

 

2.A
J
(2A)

2.A
Prv
(2A)

2.A
M
(2A)

2.A
J
(2A)

       

 

t

 

2.A
J
(2A)

2.A
M
(2A)

2.A (Sk1) +
AJv
(2A)

2.A
SP
(2A)

2.A
J
(2A)

     

 
P

 

2.A
J
(2A)

2.A
TV
(TV2)

2.A
HV
(2A)

2.A
J
(2A)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Vvodov Milada  (9.B)

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

9.B
J
(9B)

7.B
J
(6B)

3.B
AJ
(jaz1)

6.B
D
(6B)

6.A
D
(6A)

 

L: 8.A
SP
(kuch)

L: 8.A
SP
(kuch)

 

t

 

   

9.B
J
(9B)

7.B
J
(7B)

S: 6.B
SP
(p)

S: 6.B
SP
(p)

   

 
S
t

 

9.B
J
(9B)

9.B
D
(9B)

7.B
J
(7B)

6.A
D
(6A)

S: 7.A (i1)
SP
(p)

S: 7.A (i1)
SP
(p)

   

L: 7.B (i2)
SP
(p)

L: 7.B (i2)
SP
(p)

 

t

 

   

6.B
D
(6B)

3.B
AJ
(3B)

 

9.B
J
(9B)

   

 
P

 

 
 
-- Poh --

9.B
J
(9B)

3.B
AJ
(jaz1)

 

7.B
J
(7B)

9.B
D
(9B)

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Dratvov Stanislava  (5.A)

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

 

5.A
M
(5A)

5.A
J
(5A)

5.A
VL
(5A)

5.A
VV
(5A)

5.A
VV
(5A)

   

 

t

 

5.A
J
(5A)

5.A
TV
(TV1)

5.A
M
(5A)

5.A
Pv
(5A)

5.A
SP
(5A)

     

 
S
t

 

5.A
J
(5A)

5.A
M
(5A)

   

5.A
J
(5A)

 
 
-- --

   

 

t

 

5.A
J
(5A)

 

5.A (SkC)
M
(5A)

5.A
J
(5A)

3.A
VV
(3A)

     

 
P

 

5.A
J
(5A)

5.A
M
(5A)

5.A
VL
(5A)

5.A
J
(5A)

5.A
TV
(TV2)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Lpov Petra  (6.B)

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

7.A
AJ
(jaz1)

9.A
AJ
(9A)

5.C
AJ
(5C)

8.A (a1)
AJ
(8A)

7.B
AJ
(jaz1)

     

 

t

 

9.B
AJ
(jaz1)

7.B
AJ
(7B)

7.A
AJ
(7A)

6.B
AJ
(jaz1)

       

 
S
t

 

8.A (a1)
AJ
(8A)

6.B
AJ
(6B)

9.A
AJ
(9A)

9.B
AJ
(9B)

5.C
AJ
(jaz1)

     

 

t

 

7.B
AJ
(7B)

9.A
AJ
(jaz1)

8.A (a1)
AJ
(jaz1)

5.C
AJ
(5C)

       

 
P

 

9.B
AJ
(jaz1)

7.A
AJ
(7A)

6.B
AJ
(6B)

   

7.A (Sk2)
JK
(INF3)

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Uebna: TV1  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

 

VI.A (chla) +
TV
LP

I.A
TV
PM

IX.A (Dtv) +
TV
HAV

V.C
TV
KZ

VII.A (Dtv) +
TV
PET

   

 

t

 

III.B
TV
M

V.A
TV
DRA

I.B
TV
Tom

VIII.A (Dtv) +
TV
HAV

       

 
S
t

 

   

IV.B
TV
BUM

IV.A
TV
NOV

VI.A (Sk2) +
SHv
LP

 

 
 
-- D --

 

 

t

 

 

V.C
TV
KZ

IX.A (Dtv) +
TV
HAV

VIII.A (Dtv) +
TV
HAV

 

VI.A (chla) +
TV
LP

   

 
P

 

 

II.B
TV
MLE

VII.A (CHtv) +
TV
LP

V.B
TV
CHA

VIII.A (Sk2) +
SHv
LP

 

 
 
-- D --

 

 

(rozvrh platn od 7.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Kopivnice, 17.listopadu 1225, okres Nov Jin  Uebna: TV2  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
14:00-14:45

8
14:50-15:35

 
P
o

 

III.A
TV
EI

VI.A (dv) +
TV
PET

V.B
TV
CHA

IX.A (CHtv) +
TV
LP

 

VII.A (CHtv) +
TV
LP

   

 

t

 

   

II.A
TV
VID

VIII.A (CHtv) +
TV
LP

       

 
S
t

 

   

II.B
TV
MLE

III.A
TV
EI

   

 
 
-- D --

 

 

t

 

 

I.A
TV
PM

IX.A (CHtv) +
TV
LP

VIII.A (CHtv) +
TV
LP

 

VI.A (dv) +
TV
PET

   

 
P

 

I.B
TV
Tom

II.A
TV
VID

VII.A (Dtv) +
TV
PET

III.B
TV
M

V.A
TV
DRA

 

 
 
-- D --

 

Zpracovno v systmu Bakali